Earth Hour

Sabtu malam, 31 Maret 2011..

A: Yah, yah, sekarang ada Earth Hour gitu. Matiin lampu dari jam 20.30 sampai 21.30

B: Loh bun, kalo kayak gitu, bukannya setiap hari kita partisipasi buat Earth Hour ya?

A: Maksudnya?

B: Loh, kita kan biasanya jam delapan malem juga udah tidur…

A: Errrrrrrr…

#ketauan ga bisa begadang

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s