Makan Seru II

Edisi makan yoghurt.

Maunya pegang sendok sendiri.

Satu sendok masuk mulut, satu tangan masuk ke yoghurt. Trus melipir kesana kesini

Jadinya yaaa…seperti ini

Si bunda tutup mata lagi

Meisya dan Yoghurt

One thought on “Makan Seru II

  1. ann says:

    hihihi mantap deh itu bedak yoghurt. Nina, dulu waktu anak2ku masih kecil, saya suka naro kertas surat kabar dilantai dibawah kursi biar ga usah bersih2 dan ngepel2

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s