Ngidam? Ga masalah…

*sebuah percakapan ketika makan malam*

istri: Bang, kalo lagi hamil trus neng pengen ngidam yang aneh- aneh gimana dong?

suami: aneh- aneh gimana?

istri: misalnya mangga muda gituh?kan disini susah ga ada yang jual

suami: (lempeng) gampang itu sih…tinggal cari aja gambarnya pake Om Google. trus print deh..

istri: HAH?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s